PUBLIC REGISTRY INFORMATION

1 registered sex offender in ZIP code 19192, Pennsylvania

See the October 2026 registry snapshot for ZIP code 19192 and search the map near a specific address.

Registry snapshot

October 2026
Registry records
1
Registry source
Pennsylvania Sex Offender Registry

This is a snapshot. Check the official registry for current information.

About ZIP code 19192

The October 2026 snapshot lists 1 registry record in ZIP code 19192, Pennsylvania.

Free public map · No account required

Explore registered offender addresses near ZIP code 19192

Map loads as you scroll. Open the full map to find registered offender addresses.

© OpenStreetMap
View offender addresses on the map →

Other ZIP codes near Philadelphia

LocationRegistry recordsPopulation estimateRecords per 10,000
ZIP code 1914035653,38566.7
ZIP code 1912028566,46942.9
ZIP code 1910414155,17225.6
ZIP code 1910713114,82588.4
ZIP code 1914912556,91422.0
ZIP code 1912911711,93798.0
ZIP code 1911110566,28315.8
ZIP code 191169133,65427.0
ZIP code 191526835,95518.9
ZIP code 191476239,70415.6
ZIP code 191255525,14021.9
ZIP code 191533713,01828.4
ZIP code 191143430,41111.2
ZIP code 191062914,59719.9
ZIP code 191152735,2797.7
ZIP code 1910526——
ZIP code 19102126,19519.4
ZIP code 19127115,66419.4
ZIP code 191014——
ZIP code 1911849,9784.0

Each area shows its own total. City, county, and ZIP totals can overlap. Population figures, where shown: U.S. Census Bureau, ACS 5-year estimate.

Frequently asked questions

How many registered sex offenders are listed in ZIP code 19192?

The October 2026 snapshot lists 1 registry record in ZIP code 19192, Pennsylvania. Counts may differ from official registry totals. Check the official registry for current details.

How do city, county, and ZIP totals relate?

City, county, and ZIP boundaries can overlap, so the same registry record may appear in more than one area.

How can I check registry information near an address?

Open the free interactive map, enter an address, and choose a search radius. Verify identity and current status with the official registry.

Check a specific address

Search the free map and verify any result with the official registry.

Search an address on the map →