PUBLIC REGISTRY INFORMATION

6 registered sex offenders in Natick, Massachusetts

See the October 2026 registry snapshot for Natick and search the map near a specific address.

Registry snapshot

October 2026
Registry records
6
Registry source
Massachusetts Sex Offender Registry

This is a snapshot. Check the official registry for current information.

About this snapshot

The October 2026 snapshot lists 6 registry records in Natick, Massachusetts.

Free public map · No account required

Explore registered offender addresses near Natick

Map loads as you scroll. Open the full map to find registered offender addresses.

© OpenStreetMap
View offender addresses on the map →

Nearby counties

LocationRegistry recordsPopulation estimateRecords per 10,000
Norfolk County226730,0823.1

ZIP codes near Natick

LocationRegistry recordsPopulation estimateRecords per 10,000
ZIP code 01760636,7821.6

Other cities near Middlesex County

LocationRegistry recordsPopulation estimateRecords per 10,000
Lowell113118,3689.5
Everett2150,0454.2
Framingham2172,3992.9
Somerville1781,0362.1
Newton989,0441.0
Wakefield527,7931.8
Arlington446,3500.9
Pepperell41,97120.3
Shirley41,14634.9
Stoneham423,3551.7
North Chelmsford3——
North Reading3——
Reading325,6121.2
Holliston2——
Lexington234,2950.6
Winchester223,4060.9
Belmont127,1750.4
Lincoln1——
Newton Highlands1——
North Billerica1——

Each area shows its own total. City, county, and ZIP totals can overlap. Population figures, where shown: U.S. Census Bureau, ACS 5-year estimate.

Frequently asked questions

How many registered sex offenders are listed in Natick?

The October 2026 snapshot lists 6 registry records in Natick, Massachusetts. Counts may differ from official registry totals. Check the official registry for current details.

How do city, county, and ZIP totals relate?

City, county, and ZIP boundaries can overlap, so the same registry record may appear in more than one area.

How can I check registry information near an address?

Open the free interactive map, enter an address, and choose a search radius. Verify identity and current status with the official registry.

Check a specific address

Search the free map and verify any result with the official registry.

Search an address on the map →